$478,891Est. Home Value

2231 S 58th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

  • 2,943 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1916
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $163/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1916 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2943 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Total Rooms: 14
  • Year Built: 1916
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 4284 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $9472.25
  • Market Value: $478891
  • Land Value: $46050
  • Improvement Value: $233950
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-03-07