$162,235Est. Home Value
501 Carlysle Dr Apt 7, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 620 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1966
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$262/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1966 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 620 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1966
- Lot Size: 11.35 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1679.56
- Market Value: $162235
- Land Value: $22224
- Improvement Value: $76656
- Last Sale Date: 2017-06-27