$162,600Est. Home Value
5740 Concord Ln Apt 12, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,100 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1966
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$148/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1966 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1100 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1966
- Lot Size: 11.35 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2282.48
- Market Value: $162600
- Land Value: $28458
- Improvement Value: $97935
- Last Sale Date: 2023-06-16