$364,171Est. Home Value
1075 S Illinois St, Coal City, IL 60416
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,136 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$321/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1136 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2016
- Lot Size: 11326 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5675.51
- Market Value: $364171
- Land Value: $46371
- Improvement Value: $191787
- Last Sale Date: 2022-10-05