$186,333Est. Home Value
460 S Mazon St, Coal City, IL 60416
- 1,100 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1920
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$169/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1920 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1100 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1920
- Lot Size: 7841 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3614.17
- Market Value: $186333
- Land Value: $29745
- Improvement Value: $121914