$445,256Est. Home Value
500 E Barber Dr, Coal City, IL 60416
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,220 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$138/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3220 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2016
- Lot Size: 10890 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9382.33
- Market Value: $445256
- Land Value: $55254
- Improvement Value: $338451
- Last Sale Date: 2023-07-31