$243,164Est. Home Value
480 W Johnson St, Collinsville, IL 62234
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,264 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2012
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$192/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2012 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1264 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2012
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3936.84
- Market Value: $243164
- Land Value: $23400
- Improvement Value: $196260
- Last Sale Date: 2023-09-13