$177,479Est. Home Value
726 Maple St, Collinsville, IL 62234
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 896 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1920
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$198/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1920 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 896 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 1
- Year Built: 1920
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2722.8
- Market Value: $177479
- Land Value: $23040
- Improvement Value: $134910
- Last Sale Date: 2021-03-25