$515,692Est. Home Value
1508 Shadow Rdg, Columbia, IL 62236
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 3,055 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2013
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$169/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2013 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 3055 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2013
- Lot Size: 16117 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9180.02
- Market Value: $515692
- Land Value: $63333
- Improvement Value: $436527
- Last Sale Date: 2014-07-18