$454,975Est. Home Value

451 Burroughs Ct, Columbia, IL 62236

  • 3 beds
  • 1,132 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1990
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $402/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1990 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1132 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 21344 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $6437.32
  • Market Value: $454975
  • Land Value: $67611
  • Improvement Value: $288285
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-06-21