$214,076Est. Home Value
6700 S Brainard Ave Apt 110, Countryside, IL 60525
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,150 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$186/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1150 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1976
- Lot Size: 6.39 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3477.73
- Market Value: $214076
- Land Value: $8520
- Improvement Value: $147500
- Last Sale Date: 2020-12-24