$150,129Est. Home Value

1472 N Rock Run Dr Apt 1B, Crest Hill, IL 60403

  • 2 beds |
  • 1.5 baths |
  • 889 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1987
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $169/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1987 and has 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 889 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1.5
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4043.82
  • Market Value: $150129
  • Land Value: $13167
  • Improvement Value: $136962
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-08-13