$364,914Est. Home Value
21249 Lily Lake Ln, Crest Hill, IL 60403
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,962 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$186/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1962 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2006
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8535.5
- Market Value: $364914
- Land Value: $90972
- Improvement Value: $259413
- Last Sale Date: 2015-07-02