$322,776Est. Home Value

21400 Mays Lake Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,542 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2006
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $209/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2006 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1542 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $7418.26
  • Market Value: $322776
  • Land Value: $61611
  • Improvement Value: $226383
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-09-27