$172,893Est. Home Value

5715 129th St Apt 1C, Crestwood, IL 60418

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,125 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1973
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $154/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1973 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1125 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Lot Size: 26955 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $3216.44
  • Market Value: $172893
  • Land Value: $12910
  • Improvement Value: $120930
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-11-22