$294,731Est. Home Value
26339 S Woodlawn Ave, Crete, IL 60417
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,460 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$202/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1460 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1972
- Lot Size: 1.06 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6842.3
- Market Value: $294731
- Land Value: $44889
- Improvement Value: $214707
- Last Sale Date: 2007-08-13