$264,041Est. Home Value
900 Carol Ln, Crete, IL 60417
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,922 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$137/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1922 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1978
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7219.3
- Market Value: $264041
- Land Value: $42306
- Improvement Value: $181791
- Last Sale Date: 2012-09-21