$244,239Est. Home Value
117 Lakewood Ave, Crystal Lake, IL 60014
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 809 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$302/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 809 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1950
- Lot Size: 6500 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5199.1
- Market Value: $244239
- Land Value: $16767
- Improvement Value: $186180
- Last Sale Date: 2023-06-14