$333,069Est. Home Value

1555 Isle Royal Cir, Crystal Lake, IL 60014

  • 2 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 1,554 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2007
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $214/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2007 and has 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1554 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Lot Size: 2847 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $7001.3
  • Market Value: $333069
  • Land Value: $53271
  • Improvement Value: $210660
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-08-12