$475,713Est. Home Value
1728 Village Ct, Crystal Lake, IL 60014
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,552 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$186/sqft
Sold 23 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2552 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 1994
- Lot Size: 8468 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10746.48
- Market Value: $475713
- Land Value: $59580
- Improvement Value: $331758
- Last Sale Date: 2002-12-09