$369,702Est. Home Value
312 Greenview Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,130 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$174/sqft
Sold 24 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2130 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 1992
- Lot Size: 8680 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8830.4
- Market Value: $369702
- Land Value: $86199
- Improvement Value: $240885
- Last Sale Date: 2002-01-31