$328,698Est. Home Value
34465 S Davy Ln, Custer Park, IL 60481
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,800 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$183/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1800 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1960
- Lot Size: 2.07 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6440.78
- Market Value: $328698
- Land Value: $111978
- Improvement Value: $216720
- Last Sale Date: 2021-07-26