$522,924Est. Home Value
640 Robert York Ave Apt 303, Deerfield, IL 60015
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,765 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$296/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1765 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $13020.74
- Market Value: $522924
- Land Value: $66526
- Improvement Value: $384164
- Last Sale Date: 2024-10-15