$192,305Est. Home Value
14315 Dobson Ave, Dolton, IL 60419
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 963 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$200/sqft
Sold 26 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 963 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1955
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 4960 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $6370.26
- Market Value: $192305
- Land Value: $21080
- Improvement Value: $108920
- Last Sale Date: 2000-01-12