$129,856Est. Home Value
14738 Blackstone Ave, Dolton, IL 60419
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,017 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$128/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1017 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1959
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 4920 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $4513.52
- Market Value: $129856
- Land Value: $20910
- Improvement Value: $59090
- Last Sale Date: 2015-11-04