$120,754Est. Home Value
631 E 142nd St, Dolton, IL 60419
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,652 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1923
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$73/sqft
Sold 0 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1923 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1652 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1923
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 10000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $11181.98
- Market Value: $120754
- Land Value: $42500
- Improvement Value: $127500
- Last Sale Date: 2025-05-23