$269,835Est. Home Value
26044 State Highway 3, Dow, IL 62022
- 1,705 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$158/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1705 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1.1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4143.52
- Market Value: $269835
- Land Value: $17100
- Improvement Value: $207750