$167,967Est. Home Value
2900 Maple Ave Apt 22A, Downers Grove, IL 60515
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 910 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$185/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 910 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1969
- Lot Size: 4.76 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1500.26
- Market Value: $167967
- Land Value: $12525
- Improvement Value: $119124
- Last Sale Date: 2014-01-23