$181,636Est. Home Value
4436 Arbor Cir Apt 3, Downers Grove, IL 60515
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 809 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$225/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 809 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1980
- Lot Size: 14810 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2165.36
- Market Value: $181636
- Land Value: $19953
- Improvement Value: $107751
- Last Sale Date: 2015-08-31