$507,466Est. Home Value
4714 Highland Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515
- 1 bath |
- 1,316 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1907
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$386/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1907 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1316 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1907
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 6970 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8327.08
- Market Value: $507466
- Land Value: $183108
- Improvement Value: $247824
- Last Sale Date: 2025-03-06