$1,135,141Est. Home Value
5607 Hillcrest Rd, Downers Grove, IL 60516
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,395 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2014
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$334/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2014 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3395 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2014
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 12632 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $18415.96
- Market Value: $1135141
- Land Value: $140913
- Improvement Value: $785175
- Last Sale Date: 2017-07-21