$349,204Est. Home Value
935 Burlington Ave Unit 110, Downers Grove, IL 60515
- 1 bed |
- 2 baths |
- 959 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2008
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$364/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2008 and has 1 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 959 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2008
- Lot Size: 30056 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4690.62
- Market Value: $349204
- Land Value: $7539
- Improvement Value: $244917
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-28