$294,000Est. Home Value
6500 Saint Clair Ave, East Saint Louis, IL 62203
- 3,803 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1924
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$77/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1924 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 3803 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1924
- Lot Size: 27007 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8474.44
- Market Value: $294000
- Land Value: $10716
- Improvement Value: $192195