$428,282Est. Home Value
315 Westview Dr, Edwardsville, IL 62025
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,734 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$247/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1734 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5751.16
- Market Value: $428282
- Land Value: $11610
- Improvement Value: $305430
- Last Sale Date: 2017-05-19