$631,159Est. Home Value
5353 Smith Dr, Edwardsville, IL 62025
- 4 beds |
- 5 baths |
- 2,368 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1979
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$267/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1979 and has 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 2368 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 5
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1979
- Number of Stories: B/L+B
- Lot Size: 10 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Market Value: $631159
- Land Value: $109530
- Improvement Value: $405420
- Last Sale Date: 2017-05-31