$474,496Est. Home Value
1403 Dodson Ave, Elburn, IL 60119
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,063 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$230/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2063 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2020
- Lot Size: 9000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10486.54
- Market Value: $474496
- Land Value: $51492
- Improvement Value: $347520
- Last Sale Date: 2020-11-25