$851,576Est. Home Value
1933 Spring Valley Dr, Elburn, IL 60119
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,636 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$234/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3636 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2005
- Lot Size: 1.15 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $20867.14
- Market Value: $851576
- Land Value: $129540
- Improvement Value: $615696
- Last Sale Date: 2019-10-11