$540,137Est. Home Value
2N580 Beith Rd, Elburn, IL 60119
- 2 baths |
- 2,824 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$191/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2824 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1981
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 41382 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10241.16
- Market Value: $540137
- Land Value: $59466
- Improvement Value: $418971
- Last Sale Date: 2013-02-27