$375,097Est. Home Value

1859 Pebble Beach Cir # 6, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007

  • 2 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 1,100 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1989
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $341/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1989 and has 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1100 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Lot Size: 9.13 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $5531.13
  • Market Value: $375097
  • Land Value: $56040
  • Improvement Value: $167890
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-05-20