$1,577,481Est. Home Value
630 S Hillside Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126
- 4 beds |
- 4.5 baths |
- 3,626 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$435/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with approximately 3626 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4.5
- Year Built: 2017
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $25355.48
- Market Value: $1577481
- Land Value: $256485
- Improvement Value: $984291
- Last Sale Date: 2017-10-20