$1,468,469Est. Home Value
9360 Ridgeway Ave, Evanston, IL 60203
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,624 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$405/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3624 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 11
- Year Built: 1950
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 15235 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $21570.5
- Market Value: $1468469
- Land Value: $266610
- Improvement Value: $673390
- Last Sale Date: 2016-05-24