$345,572Est. Home Value
8805 S California Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,017 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1954
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$340/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1954 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1017 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1954
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 4960 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $4789.19
- Market Value: $345572
- Land Value: $34720
- Improvement Value: $165280
- Last Sale Date: 2016-08-08