$102,342Est. Home Value
108 S Embassy Dr, Fairview Hts, IL 62208
- 925 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1962
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$111/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1962 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 925 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1962
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 8276 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $477.42
- Market Value: $102342
- Land Value: $6321
- Improvement Value: $96021