$317,284Est. Home Value
52 Circle Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
- 1,416 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$224/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1416 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1955
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 14810 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2776.06
- Market Value: $317284
- Land Value: $9213
- Improvement Value: $114306
- Last Sale Date: 2018-11-16