$688,308Est. Home Value
1124 Hannah Ave, Forest Park, IL 60130
- 3,028 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1966
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$227/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1966 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 3028 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Total Rooms: 14
- Year Built: 1966
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 4092 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $12314.86
- Market Value: $688308
- Land Value: $30690
- Improvement Value: $379310
- Last Sale Date: 2024-12-31