$444,141Est. Home Value

120 Lathrop Ave, Forest Park, IL 60130

  • 6 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 1,012 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1888
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $439/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1888 and has 6 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1012 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 12
  • Year Built: 1888
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 3836 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $8381.85
  • Market Value: $444141
  • Land Value: $38360
  • Improvement Value: $273850
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-05-04