$326,102Est. Home Value
7753 Van Buren St Unit 512, Forest Park, IL 60130
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,300 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$251/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1300 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2004
- Lot Size: 1.84 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $8050.25
- Market Value: $326102
- Land Value: $6710
- Improvement Value: $294470
- Last Sale Date: 2014-04-28