$610,516Est. Home Value

840 Dunlop Ave, Forest Park, IL 60130

  • 3,072 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1955
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $199/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1955 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 3072 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Total Rooms: 10
  • Year Built: 1955
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 5563 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $12219.86
  • Market Value: $610516
  • Land Value: $41720
  • Improvement Value: $398280
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-02-24