$290,762Est. Home Value
7202 Oxford Cir # 237, Fox Lake, IL 60020
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,381 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$211/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1381 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3763.52
- Market Value: $290762
- Land Value: $12325
- Improvement Value: $190105
- Last Sale Date: 2022-10-31