$186,554Est. Home Value
300 Opatrny Dr Apt 224, Fox River Grove, IL 60021
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 804 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1967
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$232/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1967 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 804 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1967
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4105.12
- Market Value: $186554
- Land Value: $23751
- Improvement Value: $101451
- Last Sale Date: 2023-08-23